24 Hodin kolem řeky Moravy

Výsledky 2019


RUN
1. Novák Jakub

MTB
Muži A
1. Laucký Pavel
2. Kratina Tomáš
3. Novotný Tomáš
Muži B
1. Vozár David
2. Sytař Tomáš
3. Dirbák Robert
Muži C
1. Pilát Jiří
2. Linek Petr
3. Záhumenský Ivan
Zeny D
1. Kamasová Lenka
2. Derahová Zdenka
3. Kalusová Veronika
Zeny E
1. Eliášová Lenka
2. Hudcová Lenka
3. Bujáčková Martina
Teamy
1. Sedlář + Vaculka
2. Velocha + Smolka
3. Perutková + Zelinka

Pořadí   Číslo    Závodník                 Okruhů                          Poslední čas                   Čas závodu
1            15     David Vozar                    31                              17:44:33.287                   22:28:28.732
2           71     Pavel Laucký                   31                              17:44:33.287                    22:28:28.732
3            4    Tomáš Kratina                  30                             18:22:23.405                    23:06:18.851
4          51     Sedlář - Vaculka              28                             18:32:44.284                     23:16:39.729
5          27     Tomáš Novotný              28                             18:43:50.811                      23:27:46.257
6          16      Tomáš Sytař                   28                             18:52:46.160                     23:36:41.606
7          73      Robert Dirbák                27                             18:27:01.357                      23:10:56.802
8          75     Velocha - Smolka           27                            18:36:07.062                     23:20:02.507
9           11      Perutková - Zelinka       26                             18:29:47.196                       23:13:42.642
10         31      Zdeněk Matuška           25                             17:53:50.225                     23:37:45.671
11          72     Petr Lunda                     24                             18:25:20.587                     23:09:16.033
12         32    Ondřej Kolařík                24                             18:34:08.636                     23:18:04.081
13         33     Josef Hájek                   23                              18:12:33.720                      23:56:29.165
14         48    Jiří Venglář                     22                              15:54:29.881                     21:38:25.326
15         14    Jan Malík                         22                              16:44:33.581                     21:28:29.027
16         25    Aleš Mikoška                 22                              18:16:48.057                    23:00:43.503
17         60    Vojtěch Tarabus             21                              18:40:42.326                      23:24:37.771
18         63    Straka - Novák               21                              18:56:15.037                      24:40:10.482
19         74    Patrik Kodrla                  20                              17:36:00.124                      22:19:55.569
20        30   Radek Jankú                  20                              18:20:51.577                      23:04:47.022
21         34    Machra - Novotný         20                              18:54:31.642                      23:38:27.088
22       52    Jiří Pudil                          19                              15:33:57.323                       20:17:52.768
23         6    Michal Vaculík                 19                             16:50:02.649                     22:33:58.095
24        42   Martin Soják                    19                               17:17:49.138                        22:01:44.584
25       24    Radek Grossmann          19                               18:17:21.777                         23:01:17.223
26       23   Jiří Šimeček                     19                              18:24:11.105                         23:08:06.551
27       59    Petr Jun                          19                              18:44:46.818                       23:28:42.264
28        13    Lenka Eliášová               18                              16:16:31.071                          21:00:26.517
29      56    Michal Kohoutek             18                              17:19:54.476                       22:03:49.922
30      29   Jiří Pilát                             18                              17:35:21.395                         22:19:16.841
31        10    Žufánek - Mazura            18                              18:18:02.207                       23:01:57.653
32       9     Karel Dědák                     18                              18:40:44.164                       23:24:39.610
33       41    Pavel Pokorný                 18                               18:50:45.025                     24:34:40.471
34      66    Petr Linek                        17                               12:32:29.103                       17:16:24.548
35       5     Lukáš Kopunec               17                               17:07:32.798                      22:51:28.243
36      43    Daniel Schrek                 17                               17:16:13.531                         22:00:08.977
37       12    Lumír Pelikán                  17                               18:19:46.071                         23:03:41.516
38      53    Michal Červinka              17                              18:20:45.289                      23:04:40.735
39      20    Zdeněk Mikel                 16                               14:29:49.634                       19:13:45.080
40      76    Lenka Hudcová              16                               16:43:37.546                         21:28:53.112
41       44    Aleš Deraha                    16                                                                          21:27:25.452
42      55   Jiří Bělák                          15                              16:24:06.339                        21:08:01.785
43      54   Kreisl Baný                       15                               16:24:11.306                        21:08:06.752
44      68   Ivan Záhumenský            15                               16:44:57.666                        21:27:16.357
45      57   Vladimír Dvořák               15                               18:01:32.097                       23:45:27.543
46      40  Jakub Habáň                    15                               18:26:53.521                       23:10:48.967
47       21   Radek Franek                  14                                15:18:29.502                     20:02:24.948
48       2    Hruška                             14                                16:20:48.956                     21:04:44.402
49       7    Lenka Kamasová             14                               18:22:47.783                       23:06:43.228
50      8    Martin Kodet                     14                               18:22:51.570                       23:06:47.015
51     46    Zděnka Derahova            13                               17:19:16.132                          22:03:11.578
52    64    Martina Bujáčková           13                               17:59:29.063                      23:43:24.509
53    26   Jan Řeháček                     13                               18:43:52.085                       23:27:47.530
54     3     Ondřej Malík                     12                               13:14:12.757                         18:58:08.203
55    22   Veronika Kalusová            12                              15:43:11.037                         20:27:06.483
56    38   David Klement                  12                               16:59:22.638                       22:43:18.084
57    65   Bohunka Zahálková         12                               17:20:36.577                      22:04:32.022
58    39   Zdeněk Šamalík               12                               18:13:59.933                        23:57:55.379
59     1     Hynek Petrla                     11                                10:55:34.442                       16:39:29.887
60   69   Michal Jurenka                  11                               14:08:33.630                        19:52:29.076
61    47    Viktor Babinec                 10                               09:44:24.479                        14:28:19.924
62   36   Jan Konečný                    10                                16:17:48.998                          21:01:44.444
63   37   Dana Kučerová                10                                16:59:25.089                      22:43:20.535
64   19   Jan Juroszek                     9                                 16:04:50.714                          21:48:46.160
65   17   Josef Kubičík                     9                                 18:05:07.250                      23:49:02.695
66   70  Tomáš Vlk                          8                                 16:50:55.325                       22:34:50.771
67   58   Jaroslav Procházka          6                                 15:34:12.203                        23:50:16.758
68   35   Radmila Franková             6                                13:54:04.027                        19:37:59.472
69   67   Rado Dolfík Tilandy          6                                16:15:52.059                         21:59:47.504
70   62   Anna Mathiasová             5                                 14:59:15.184                          20:43:10.629

RUN

1    78   Jakub Novák                      5                                18:11:36.262                           23:55:31.708